Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Nistru | 3:1 | Zorya | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
5.856 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
Metalu | 3:0 | Rotor | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
21.050 · Aleksandr Gorin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Irtysh | 1:3 | Iskra | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
9.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
16' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
Tavriy | 1:2 | Fakel | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
5.600 · Voldemars Brauns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
Zvezda | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Mayatskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 80' | |||
Kuzbas | 1:1 | SHNK | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
3.500 · Leontiy Serdyukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Sparta | 0:0 | Guria | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
6.300 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
Pamir | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
12.000 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Kolos | 0:2 | Kuban | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
2.500 · Eduard Didur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
SKA Kh | 2:0 | SKA Lv | ||
Sun
Jun 3, 1984
|
||||
5.000 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
LOKO | 2:2 | Daugav | ||
Mon
Jun 4, 1984
|
||||
1.500 · Valeriy Ananjin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Z. | 13 | 19 | 21:5 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 9 | 19:7 | |
3 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 13 | 11 | 18:8 | |
4 | Pamir | 14 | 5 | 18:10 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | 11 | 17:11 | |
6 | Loko Moskau | 13 | 7 | 17:9 | |
7 | Daugava | 13 | 6 | 15:11 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 13 | 5 | 15:11 | |
9 | I. Smolensk | 14 | -4 | 14:14 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | 2 | 13:15 | |
11 | SKA Lviv | 13 | 2 | 13:13 | |
12 | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | -4 | 12:16 | |
13 | Guria | 13 | -5 | 12:14 | |
14 | Dinamo Batumi | 13 | -6 | 12:14 | |
15 | Kolos Nikopol | 13 | -6 | 12:14 | |
16 | Nistru Chisinau | 14 | -12 | 12:16 | |
17 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 14 | -4 | 11:17 | |
18 | Tavriya | 14 | -6 | 10:18 | |
19 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | -5 | 9:17 | |
20 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 13 | -7 | 9:17 | |
21 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | -10 | 8:18 | |
22 | Zorya | 13 | -8 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...