Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 1984
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA Lv | 0:1 | Sparta | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
3.400 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Kolos | 1:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
4.450 · Aleksandr Lunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
SHNK | 0:1 | Zvezda | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksandras Gorinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
19.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Metalu | 3:0 | LOKO | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
26.200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
Iskra | 0:2 | Pamir | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
9.100 · Poghos Baliyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Zorya | 1:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
7.500 · Vasiliy Belousov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
Rotor | 6:0 | Nistru | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
9.500 · Georgiy Goman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
Daugav | 3:0 | Guria | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
6.300 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
Kuban | 2:0 | Tavriy | ||
Sat
May 5, 1984
|
||||
7.200 · Eduard Didur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1984
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Z. | 7 | 10 | 11:3 | |
2 | Fakel Voronezh | 6 | 5 | 10:2 | |
3 | Pamir | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 6 | 6 | 9:3 | |
5 | Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | |
6 | Kolos Nikopol | 7 | 1 | 9:5 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | 6 | 8:6 | |
8 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | |
9 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
10 | Daugava | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | |
11 | Zvezda Jizzakh | 7 | -1 | 6:8 | |
12 | Guria | 7 | -5 | 6:8 | |
13 | Nistru Chisinau | 7 | -8 | 6:8 | |
14 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 6 | 1 | 5:7 | |
15 | Irtysh Omsk | 6 | -1 | 5:7 | |
16 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | -2 | 5:9 | |
17 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 7 | -2 | 5:9 | |
18 | Tavriya | 7 | -3 | 5:9 | |
19 | SKA Khabarovsk | 6 | -5 | 5:7 | |
20 | I. Smolensk | 7 | -6 | 5:9 | |
21 | SKA Lviv | 6 | -3 | 4:8 | |
22 | Zorya | 6 | -3 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...