Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 1988
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Pamir | 4:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
20.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(21.) Zorya | 0:2 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
30.600 · Tamazi Latsabidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(17.) Metalu | 0:0 | Zvezda (20.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
18.000 · Guram Sepiashvili |
(18.) Kotayk | 3:2 | SKA Lv (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) RSM | 3:1 | Sparta (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
15.000 · Mikhail Gushchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(22.) Kolos | 2:0 | Geolog (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
7.000 · Rafik Kuliev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Kuban | 1:1 | Daugav (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
17.000 · Oleksandr Kafadzhi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
41' | ||||
(16.) Dinamo | 0:1 | Kuzbas (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
12.000 · Georgiy Iljakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
29' | ||||
(5.) Pakht. | 0:1 | Rotor (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
50.000 · Yevgen Shkola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(4.) Guria | 1:2 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 7, 1988
|
||||
15.000 · Viktor Abgolts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1988
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamir | 1 | 4 | 2:0 | |
2 | Rostselmash | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | Stavropol | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
3 | Kolos Nikopol | 1 | 2 | 2:0 | |
5 | FC Kotayk | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
7 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 1 | 1 | 2:0 | |
9 | Daugava | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
11 | Zvezda Perm | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
11 | Metalurg Z. | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | - | - | 0:0 | |
13 | Tavriya | - | - | 0:0 | |
15 | SKA Lviv | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
16 | Guria | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
17 | Pakhtakor | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
17 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 | -1 | 0:2 | |
19 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
20 | Zorya | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
20 | Geolog Tyumen | 1 | -2 | 0:2 | |
22 | SKA Rostov | 1 | -4 | 0:2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...