Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 1990
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kairat | 2:0 | Neftçi | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 1990
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Savkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
Kuzbas | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 1990
|
||||
1.000 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
16' | ||||
2:1 | 26' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
LOKO | 1:0 | Kuban | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Modin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Pakht. | 2:1 | Zenit | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 1990
|
||||
11.100 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Fakel | 1:1 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Kolymazhnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
RSM | 1:0 | Nistru | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Geolog | 2:0 | Tavriy | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
2.500 · Gevorg Hovhannisyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
SHNK | 2:0 | Tiras | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 2:3 | Metalu | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
17.000 · Stepa Gevorkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
Lokomo | 2:1 | Kotayk | ||
Mon
Sep 3, 1990
|
||||
6.300 · Yaroslav Grysyo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1990
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metalurg Z. | 26 | 25 | 38:14 | |
2 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 26 | 31 | 37:15 | |
3 | Pakhtakor | 26 | 20 | 36:16 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 26 | 12 | 32:20 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 26 | 10 | 31:21 | |
6 | Stavropol | 26 | 9 | 31:21 | |
7 | Sokhumi | 26 | 0 | 29:23 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | 6 | 26:26 | |
9 | Nistru Chisinau | 26 | -3 | 26:26 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -4 | 24:28 | |
11 | Lokomotiv NN | 26 | -10 | 24:28 | |
12 | Tavriya | 26 | -3 | 23:29 | |
13 | Geolog Tyumen | 26 | -8 | 23:29 | |
14 | Zenit S-Pb | 26 | -1 | 22:30 | |
15 | Kairat Almaty | 26 | -6 | 22:30 | |
16 | FC Kotayk | 26 | -6 | 22:30 | |
17 | Rostselmash | 26 | -13 | 22:30 | |
18 | Tiras Tiraspol | 26 | -15 | 22:30 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | -21 | 17:35 | |
20 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 26 | -23 | 13:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...