Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCVJ | 3:3 | Zizkov (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.150 · Roman Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) Dukla | 2:0 | 1.SC Z (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 1, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
465 · Jaroslav Bilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Sokol. | 1:0 | KAR (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.324 · Milan Makovicka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) FK Spa | 0:1 | FC Gra (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
915 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(6.) Zlin | 1:0 | Trinec (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 2, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.035 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) FC Zen | 3:2 | Hlucin (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
354 · Jiri Jech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Kladno | 1:0 | VDF (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 3, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
858 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) ACS B | 2:1 | Most (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffin Vlasim | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 10 | 3 | 20 | |
4 | Jihlava | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | Tescoma Zlin | 10 | 1 | 18 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | Kladno | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Karvina | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Fotbal Trinec | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Sezimovo Usti | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | Caslav | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 10 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Hlucin | 10 | -17 | 3 |