Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Trinec | 1:0 | FCVJ (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
527 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Most | 2:3 | FK Spa (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Petr Ardeleanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(16.) Hlucin | 3:2 | Kladno (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) FC Gra | 2:1 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.590 · Dagmar Damkova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Zizkov | 0:1 | FC Zen (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.417 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(10.) VDF | 0:1 | Zlin (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.230 · Jan Jilek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(9.) KAR | 2:1 | ACS B (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.456 · Martin Nenadal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) 1.SC Z | 2:5 | Sokol. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
655 · Radek Matejek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
2:4 | 76' | |||
2:5 | 85' | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graffin Vlasim | 11 | 16 | 27 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Tescoma Zlin | 11 | 2 | 21 | |
4 | Sparta Prague B | 11 | 2 | 20 | |
5 | Jihlava | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
6 | Viktoria Zizkov | 11 | 4 | 19 | |
7 | Banik Sokolov | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | Karvina | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Fotbal Trinec | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Sezimovo Usti | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Kladno | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Varnsdorf | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
13 | FK Baník Most | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Caslav | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 11 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Hlucin | 11 | -16 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...