Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 387
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 12 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVE 07 | 1:2 | Sand (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Marcus Klimek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
54' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(12.) . | 2:8 | TSVR (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Felix Ebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
1:2 | 17' | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
1:4 | 27' | |||
1:5 | 53' | |||
59' | 2:5 | |||
2:6 | 73' | |||
2:7 | 75' | |||
2:8 | 84' | |||
(10.) SVA | 0:1 | SGBS (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Felix Berger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(16.) SCW | 2:1 | SG Sch (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Patrick Haustein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) 1.FCS | 1:1 | Adler (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Sebastian Betz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(4.) KSV 2 | 3:3 | SVS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
83' | ||||
(5.) HSV | 1:1 | KSV Ba (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Timo Ide | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(6.) MFV 08 | 3:1 | TSV Le (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Sven Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwalmstadt | 12 | 16 | 26 | |
2 | SV Steinbach | 11 | 12 | 25 | |
3 | TSV Lehnerz II | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Melsunger FV | 11 | 12 | 21 | |
5 | Hes. Kassel II | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
6 | Hünfelder SV | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | SG Bad Soden | 11 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | Rothwesten | 11 | 15 | 15 | |
10 | SSV Sand | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Bad Hersfeld | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
12 | SV 07 Eschwege | 11 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Weidenhausen | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
14 | TSV Korbach | 11 | -14 | 10 | |
15 | SC Willingen | 12 | -22 | 6 | |
16 | KSV Baunatal II | 11 | -15 | 4 | |
17 | Schauenburg | 12 | -27 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...