Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVP | 2:3 | RWD (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 46' | |||
79' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) SVU | 8:0 | B/GW (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Marcel Göttel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
34' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
50' | 6:0 | |||
63' | 7:0 | |||
65' | 8:0 | |||
(11.) SpVgg | 0:1 | EWM (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sören Rolfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(16.) FCA | 2:3 | Selig (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Marquardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
(9.) RWW 2 | 3:0 | DJK SF (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Emil Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) GOR | 2:2 | SKGRod (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(10.) VfR | 3:1 | FFV (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
90+8' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) TS-OR | 1:5 | SCD (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 12 | 26 | 32 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 13 | 7 | 22 | |
4 | SG Bornheim/GW | 13 | -9 | 21 | |
5 | SC Dortelweil | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | RW Walldorf II | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | G. Ober-Roden | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | VfR Fehlheim | 12 | 8 | 18 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
10 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 12 | 11 | 17 | |
11 | RW Darmstadt | 12 | 6 | 17 | |
12 | Wald-Michelbach | 12 | -4 | 15 | |
13 | Neu-Isenburg | 12 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 12 | -12 | 7 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 13 | -27 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...