Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FCA | 2:2 | GOR (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
(1.) SVU | 7:0 | VfR (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Mirko Radl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
52' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
81' | 7:0 | |||
(4.) Selig | 1:2 | SVP (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Julien Scherthan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(15.) SKGRod | 3:6 | EWM (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Sattler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:2 | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 61' | |||
1:5 | 68' | |||
73' | 2:5 | |||
83' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) DJK SF | 4:0 | TS-OR (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennard Goronzy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) RWF | 2:3 | RWW 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) RWD | 5:1 | FFV (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Boyette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(11.) B/GW | 0:2 | SCD (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dominic Dylka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 23 | 50 | 60 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 22 | 18 | 48 | |
3 | RW Darmstadt | 22 | 25 | 42 | |
4 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 22 | 25 | 39 | |
5 | Wald-Michelbach | 22 | 14 | 39 | |
6 | SF Seligenstadt | 23 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | RW Walldorf II | 23 | -4 | 37 | |
8 | SC Dortelweil | 22 | 12 | 35 | |
9 | G. Ober-Roden | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | TS Ober-Roden | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | SG Bornheim/GW | 23 | -21 | 27 | |
12 | Neu-Isenburg | 22 | -16 | 24 | |
13 | VfR Fehlheim | 23 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 23 | -16 | 21 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 23 | -13 | 21 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 23 | -52 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...