Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SpVgg | 1:1 | BSV (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Hüseyin Şahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) HSC | 3:2 | Hombru (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Philipp Polifka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Concor | 3:1 | SV Sod (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
194 · Martin Gratzla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) TuS | 1:2 | LSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Christian Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) DSC Wa | 2:0 | FCL (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Lea Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SV Wes | 2:3 | FC Ise (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
254 · Rene Gimmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(13.) Neheim | 1:3 | RSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Felix Weller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
(9.) SV Wac | 4:0 | SC Obe (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
114 · Mathias Gerlach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | 4:0 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iserlohn | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | C. Wiemelhausen | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Wanne-Eickel | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | BSV Schüren | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | TuS Erndtebrück | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Wacker Castrop | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Meinerzhagen | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Holzwickeder SC | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | SVW Soest | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
11 | Horsthausen | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
12 | Lüner SV | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Obersprockh. | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | SC Neheim | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
15 | FC Lennestadt | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | SV Sodingen | 6 | -8 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...