Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.3%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 6 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Granit | 1:1 | Partiz | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
400 · Yuri Fomin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
Gorode | 0:1 | Slutsk | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
850 · Vadim Panchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
48' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
FK Rud | 0:1 | Kleche | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
550 · Dmitri Evnevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Slavia | 2:2 | SKVICH | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Cherepnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
75' | ||||
Volna | 5:0 | FK Bar | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
1.650 · Oleg Murashkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Belkar | 1:2 | Vedric | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
Gennadi Levchuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
16' | ||||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
Smorgo | 1:0 | Khimik | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
FK DSK | 1:1 | FK Pol | ||
Fri
May 27, 2011
|
||||
Aleksey Martynov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 6 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | SKVICH | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Vedrich-97 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Partizan Minsk | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | FK Slutsk | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
6 | Volna Pinsk | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Svetlogorsk | 6 | 5 | 9 | |
9 | Klechesk | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | FK Smorgon | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | Polotsk | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
12 | Neman-Belkard | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | Granit | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
14 | FK DSK-Gomel | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Rudensk | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | FK Baranovichi | 6 | -18 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...