Thomas Gebauer
www.zolles.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 30, 1982 (41)
- Place of birth: Augsburg
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Assistant Manager
Club:
SKU Amstetten
Detailed stats of Thomas Gebauer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 3 | - | - / - / - | - | 3 | 270' | |||
21/22 | Bundesliga EC-Play-off | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Bundesliga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | Conference League | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
21/22 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Bundesliga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Europa League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
19/20 | Europa League | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
19/20 | Bundesliga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
19/20 | ÖFB-Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Bundesliga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | ||
18/19 | ÖFB-Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||
18/19 | Europa League Qualifying | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/19/19 | H | Rosenborg | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/3/19 | A | Sporting CP | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 10/24/19 | A | PSV Eindhoven | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/7/19 | H | PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/28/19 | A | Rosenborg | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/12/19 | H | Sporting CP | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/20/20 | A | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/27/20 | H | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/12/20 | H | Man Utd | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 8/5/20 | A | Man Utd | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group J | 10/22/20 | A | (53.) | Tottenham (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 10/29/20 | H | (26.) | Ludogorets (45.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 11/5/20 | A | (20.) | Royal Antwerp (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 11/26/20 | H | (27.) | Royal Antwerp (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 12/3/20 | H | (26.) | Tottenham (12.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 12/10/20 | A | (23.) | Ludogorets (56.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/16/21 | A | HJK Helsinki | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/30/21 | H | M. Tel Aviv | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/21/21 | A | Alashkert FC | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/4/21 | H | Alashkert FC | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/25/21 | A | M. Tel Aviv | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 12/9/21 | H | HJK Helsinki | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/22 | A | Slavia Prague | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/22 | H | Slavia Prague | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | Lillestrøm | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Lillestrøm | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | Besiktas | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | H | Besiktas | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | H | Dunajska Streda | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | A | Sporting CP | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/7/19 | A | FC Basel | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/13/19 | H | FC Basel | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/20/19 | H | Club Brugge | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/19 | A | Club Brugge | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | A | Vojvodina | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | H | Vojvodina | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | H | St. Johnstone | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | A | St. Johnstone | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (11.) | RB Salzburg (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (12.) | SKN St. Pölten (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (12.) | Admira Wacker (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (12.) | Rapid Vienna (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (12.) | TSV Hartberg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (10.) | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | A | (8.) | SV Mattersburg (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (7.) | Austria Vienna (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (9.) | FC Wacker (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (8.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | H | (9.) | RB Salzburg (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/18 | A | (9.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | H | (6.) | Admira Wacker (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | A | (7.) | Rapid Vienna (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/18 | H | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (6.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/15/18 | H | (5.) | SV Mattersburg (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/22/19 | H | (3.) | Austria Vienna (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/3/19 | A | (2.) | Sturm Graz (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/19 | H | (2.) | FC Wacker (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/19 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/19 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/19 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/19 | A | (2.) | Austria Vienna (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/19 | H | (2.) | Sturm Graz (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/19 | A | (2.) | Sturm Graz (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/19 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/19 | A | (2.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/19 | A | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/19 | H | (2.) | Austria Vienna (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (6.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | A | (6.) | Austria Vienna (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (6.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (6.) | WSG Tirol (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (6.) | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (6.) | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/19 | A | (6.) | Sturm Graz (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | H | (6.) | RB Salzburg (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/19 | A | (6.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/19/19 | H | (6.) | SV Mattersburg (1.) | 7:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/19 | A | (6.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/3/19 | H | (5.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/19 | H | (5.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | WSG Tirol (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/1/19 | H | (6.) | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/19 | A | (5.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/15/19 | H | (6.) | Sturm Graz (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/20 | A | (4.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/23/20 | H | (2.) | SKN St. Pölten (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | H | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | A | (2.) | SV Mattersburg (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | H | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/10/20 | H | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 6/14/20 | A | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/17/20 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/21/20 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/24/20 | A | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (5.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/28/20 | H | (3.) | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 7/1/20 | A | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 7/5/20 | H | (4.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | H | (3.) | Austria Vienna (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/19/20 | A | (3.) | WSG Tirol (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/27/20 | H | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 10/25/20 | H | (5.) | SKN St. Pölten (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 11/1/20 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 11/8/20 | H | (1.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/29/20 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 12/6/20 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 12/13/20 | A | (1.) | RB Salzburg (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 12/20/20 | A | (2.) | Austria Vienna (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 1/24/21 | H | (4.) | WSG Tirol (2.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 1/27/21 | A | (4.) | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 1/31/21 | H | (5.) | Rapid Vienna (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/10/21 | A | (4.) | SKN St. Pölten (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/14/21 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/21/21 | A | (2.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | SV Ried (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/21 | H | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/21 | A | (3.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | H | (3.) | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/21 | A | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/21 | H | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | A | (4.) | Sturm Graz (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/21 | H | (4.) | Sturm Graz (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/21 | H | (3.) | WSG Tirol (6.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/21 | A | (3.) | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/21 | H | (4.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/21 | A | (4.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (4.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | H | (4.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (3.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (5.) | Sturm Graz (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (5.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (6.) | SV Ried (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (6.) | Austria Vienna (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (5.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (5.) | Admira Wacker (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (5.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (5.) | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | H | (6.) | SCR Altach (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | A | (6.) | Rapid Vienna (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (6.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (6.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/21 | A | (6.) | TSV Hartberg (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/21 | H | (6.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (3.) | Austria Vienna (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/13/22 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/19/22 | A | (3.) | Admira Wacker (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/22 | H | (2.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (5.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (1.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | SV Ried (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/22 | A | (2.) | Admira Wacker (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/16/22 | A | (2.) | SCR Altach (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/23/22 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/26/22 | A | (2.) | WSG Tirol (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/22 | H | (2.) | TSV Hartberg (3.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/22 | A | (2.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/22 | H | (2.) | Admira Wacker (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/22 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/22 | A | (2.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/22 | A | (2.) | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Rapid Vienna (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/22 | A | (1.) | Sturm Graz (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | H | (1.) | SCR Altach (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (1.) | SV Ried (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/22 | A | (1.) | A. Lustenau (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/22 | H | (1.) | WSG Tirol (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/22 | A | (2.) | RB Salzburg (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/8/22 | H | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/22 | A | (1.) | A. Klagenfurt (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | H | (2.) | Austria Vienna (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/22 | H | (1.) | Wolfsberger AC (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/6/22 | A | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/22 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/12/23 | A | (3.) | SCR Altach (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/18/23 | A | (3.) | SV Ried (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/23 | H | (2.) | A. Lustenau (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/23 | A | (2.) | WSG Tirol (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/23 | H | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/23 | A | (3.) | TSV Hartberg (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | A | (3.) | Austria Vienna (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/23 | H | (3.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/23 | A | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | H | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/23 | H | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | A | (3.) | A. Klagenfurt (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/23 | H | (3.) | RB Salzburg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | A | (3.) | Rapid Vienna (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/23 | H | (3.) | Austria Vienna (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | A | (3.) | Sturm Graz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 125, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/20/18 | A | WSC Hertha Wels | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/26/18 | A | Stadl-Paura | 0:8 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/18 | A | SCR Altach | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/16/19 | H | SKN St. Pölten | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/3/19 | H | Rapid Vienna | 4:5 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/20/19 | A | Vöcklamarkt | 2:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/25/19 | A | Wiener Viktoria | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/19 | H | SCR Altach | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/8/20 | H | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/5/20 | A | RB Salzburg | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/29/20 | A | Siegendorf | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/17/20 | H | SV Wörgl | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/16/20 | H | ASK Elektra | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/7/21 | H | A. Klagenfurt | 5:3 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/3/21 | A | Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/1/21 | H | RB Salzburg | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/17/21 | H | FC Marchfeld | 6:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/23/21 | H | SV Stripfing | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/21 | H | WSG Tirol | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/6/22 | A | RB Salzburg | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 7/16/22 | A | Schwaz | 1:9 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 8/31/22 | A | Imst | 1:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/22 | A | FAC | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/5/23 | H | A. Klagenfurt | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/6/23 | A | Sturm Graz | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 20, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/23/22 | A | WSG Tirol | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |