#33 Tim Patze
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 7, 1988 (36)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Tim Patze
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | ||||
16/17 | Regionalliga Northeast | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (18.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/16 | H | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/16 | A | (10.) | VfB Auerbach (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/16 | H | (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (13.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | H | (14.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (13.) | Berliner AK (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (13.) | Hertha BSC II (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (13.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (14.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | A | (14.) | W. Nordhausen (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/16 | A | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | H | (15.) | RB Leipzig II (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/16 | A | (15.) | FC Schönberg 95 (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/11/16 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/18/16 | H | (15.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/26/17 | H | (15.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/17 | A | (15.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/17 | A | (15.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/19/17 | H | (15.) | Berliner AK (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/17 | A | (15.) | Budissa Bautzen (17.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/26/17 | H | (15.) | VfB Auerbach (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/17 | A | (15.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/17 | A | (15.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/9/17 | H | (15.) | Energie Cottbus (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/17 | A | (15.) | FSV Luckenwalde (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/19/17 | H | (15.) | W. Nordhausen (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/23/17 | A | (15.) | FCO Neugersdorf (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/30/17 | H | (15.) | Lok Leipzig (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/17 | A | (14.) | RB Leipzig II (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | H | (14.) | FC Schönberg 95 (13.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/17 | H | (8.) | Berliner AK (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/17 | A | (2.) | Hertha BSC II (15.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/17 | H | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/17 | A | (13.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | Chemie Leipzig (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/17 | H | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/17 | A | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | Altglienicke (10.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/17 | H | (4.) | FCO Neugersdorf (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (3.) | TSG Neustrelitz (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | H | (5.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/17 | A | (4.) | Budissa Bautzen (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | H | (3.) | VfB Auerbach (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/17 | H | (4.) | G. Halberstadt (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/17 | A | (5.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/10/17 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/17/17 | H | (5.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/18/18 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/18 | A | (5.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/18 | A | (11.) | FCO Neugersdorf (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/18 | A | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/8/18 | H | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (17.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/15/18 | A | (10.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/18/18 | H | (10.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/21/18 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (10.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/29/18 | H | (9.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (11.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/6/18 | A | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/12/18 | H | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/18 | A | (16.) | Budissa Bautzen (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (17.) | Lok Leipzig (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | A | (17.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (18.) | W. Nordhausen (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/18 | A | (18.) | Hertha BSC II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (18.) | FCO Neugersdorf (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (17.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (16.) | Viktoria Berlin (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/18 | A | (15.) | Bischofswerda (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/18 | H | (13.) | Altglienicke (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | H | (9.) | Babelsberg 03 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | BFC Dynamo (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/18 | H | (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/18 | H | (9.) | G. Halberstadt (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/18 | H | (12.) | Chemnitzer FC (1.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (12.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/10/19 | H | (11.) | Budissa Bautzen (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (12.) | Lok Leipzig (6.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/24/19 | H | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/1/19 | A | (11.) | W. Nordhausen (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/10/19 | H | (10.) | Hertha BSC II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (10.) | FCO Neugersdorf (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/24/19 | H | (10.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Bischofswerda (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Altglienicke (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/22/19 | A | (11.) | Babelsberg 03 (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/26/19 | H | (14.) | BFC Dynamo (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/5/19 | A | (12.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/12/19 | H | (13.) | VfB Auerbach (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | A | (13.) | G. Halberstadt (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | A | (16.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/19 | H | (16.) | Berliner AK (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (16.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (16.) | W. Nordhausen (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Babelsberg 03 (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/19 | A | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Berlin (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (5.) | G. Halberstadt (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (5.) | Lichtenberg 47 (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Altglienicke (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/19 | A | (8.) | Hertha BSC II (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (6.) | Lok Leipzig (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | A | (8.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/19 | H | (7.) | Optik Rathenow (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (6.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | A | (6.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/2/20 | H | (6.) | BFC Dynamo (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/7/20 | A | (6.) | W. Nordhausen (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/20 | H | (6.) | Chemie Leipzig (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | A | (5.) | Babelsberg 03 (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/1/20 | H | (5.) | Bischofswerda (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Berlin (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |