- Date of birth/Age: Jan 10, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Residence: Zlín
- 1st league debut: 15.08.2021
Profile
Name in home country:
Tomáš Batík
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 10, 1989 (35)
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Zlín
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 125 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||
Fortuna Narodni liga | 12 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
Fortuna Liga | 6 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
1. Dorostenecka liga | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
MOL Cup | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fortuna Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Pardubice (13.) | Bohemians 1905 (11.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Jablonec (12.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:5 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:1 | 11 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 6, 2023 | Jablonec (12.) | Teplice (10.) | 3:2 | 11 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
22 | Feb 24, 2024 | Teplice (9.) | Karvina (15.) | 2:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 2, 2024 | Mlada Boleslav (6.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 30, 2023 | Vsetin | Zbrojovka Brno | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | - |
1. Dorostenecka liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 4, 2023 | Slovacko U19 (9.) | M. Boleslav U19 (12.) | 1:5 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | Zlin U19 (15.) | Ostrava U19 (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | Olomouc U19 (11.) | Frydek U19 (14.) | 6:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | Karvina U19 (14.) | Pardubice U19 (9.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 6, 2023 | Olomouc B (15.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | SILON Taborsko (4.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | Jihlava (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Lisen (9.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 4:2 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | HS Kromeriz (13.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | Varnsdorf (16.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2024 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Dukla Prague (2.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2024 | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2024 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | HS Kromeriz (14.) | 3:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Lisen (6.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 1:2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Sparta Prague B (9.) | Vlasim (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 25, 2024 | SFC Opava (11.) | Jihlava (13.) | 4:1 | 6 | - | - | - |