Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 24 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NOORD | 3:2 | LIS (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90+6' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) GVVV | 2:4 | KAT (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
750 · Kevin Puts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 70' | |||
79' | ||||
2:4 | 85' | |||
(15.) SVV | 0:2 | RBB (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Robin Gansner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(3.) QUI | 5:0 | EXM (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn te Kloeze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:1 | ACV (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(17.) KOZ | 1:1 | HHC (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Arthur Seynaeve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SPA II | 2:0 | ALM II (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Mike de Bruijn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) TRE | 1:1 | KHFC (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) ADO'20 | 3:0 | AFC (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerbert Stegeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 24 | 29 | 57 | |
2 | De Treffers | 24 | 16 | 49 | |
3 | Quick Boys | 24 | 18 | 46 | |
4 | Katwijk | 24 | 13 | 44 | |
5 | GVVV | 24 | 2 | 39 | |
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 24 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | ACV Assen | 24 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Almere City U23 | 24 | 7 | 36 | |
9 | AFC Amsterdam | 24 | 4 | 36 | |
10 | Koninklijke HFC | 24 | 7 | 35 | |
11 | Sparta U21 | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse B. | 24 | 1 | 34 | |
13 | Noordwijk | 24 | 1 | 29 | |
14 | ADO '20 | 24 | -15 | 26 | |
15 | Scheveningen | 24 | -22 | 19 | |
16 | Kozakken Boys | 24 | -18 | 16 | |
17 | Excelsior M | 24 | -23 | 15 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 24 | -39 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...