Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) HHC | 0:0 | KOZ (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
815 · Daan Schaper |
(12.) ACV | 1:2 | SPA (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Thom Winkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) EXM | 2:4 | QUI (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 68' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(18.) LIS | 1:3 | NOORD (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Robin Vereijken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
(13.) RBB | 0:0 | SVV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Frank de Winter |
(7.) KAT | 0:2 | GVVV (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Lauren Cools | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(3.) KHFC | 0:2 | TRE (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerbert Stegeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(5.) AFC | 2:0 | ADO'20 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 1, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) ALM II | 1:1 | SPA II (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Tim Visser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boys | 7 | 12 | 16 | |
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Spakenburg | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Koninklijke HFC | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | AFC Amsterdam | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | De Treffers | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | Noordwijk | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | GVVV | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Scheveningen | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Katwijk | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | ADO '20 | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | Rijnsburgse B. | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
13 | ACV Assen | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | Almere City U23 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |
15 | Excelsior M | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
16 | Sparta U21 | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Kozakken Boys | 7 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 7 | -19 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...