U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 3 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
ARS | 1:2 | Lok | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
76' | ||||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Str.II | 1:2 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maksim Skorochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
NN II | 0:1 | Ural | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Bogdanavichus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
Chr.II | 3:1 | K II | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Lyubov Tarbeeva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Dynamo | 3:0 | Ufa | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeni Ustenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
Rubin | 3:2 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | 3:2 | |||
SpM II | 3:1 | KSS | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Anton Antoshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Sochi | 1:0 | UOR-5 | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Efim Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
FKK | 1:1 | Akhmat | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Evgeni Rubtsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Rostov | 2:1 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Jul 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
83' | ||||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov II | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Chertanovo II | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Zenit II | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | FK Sochi II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Spartak II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Dynamo M II | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural II | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
2 | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Akron Konoplev | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ufa II | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
5 | Master-Saturn | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
7 | Krasnodar II | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
8 | Arsenal Tula II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
9 | Strogino II | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
10 | Khimki II | 3 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...