UEFA Nations League D
- Type of cup: National Team
- Participants: 16
UEFA Nations League D - All fixtures & results
Group 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia | 6 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Latvia | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
4 | Andorra | 6 | -7 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 6, 2018 4:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 0:2 | Georgia | ||||
Thu Sep 6, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Latvia | 0:0 | Andorra | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Georgia | 1:0 | Latvia | ||||
Mon Sep 10, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Andorra | 1:1 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Sat Oct 13, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Latvia | 1:1 | Kazakhstan | ||||
Georgia | 3:0 | Andorra | ||||
Tue Oct 16, 2018 4:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 4:0 | Andorra | ||||
Tue Oct 16, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Latvia | 0:3 | Georgia | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 2018 4:00 PM | ||||||
Kazakhstan | 1:1 | Latvia | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Andorra | 1:1 | Georgia | ||||
Mon Nov 19, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Andorra | 0:0 | Latvia | ||||
Georgia | 2:1 | Kazakhstan |
Group 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | Luxembourg | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Moldova | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
4 | San Marino | 6 | -16 | 0 |
Schedule | ||||||
Sat Sep 8, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Belarus | 5:0 | San Marino | ||||
Sat Sep 8, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Luxembourg | 4:0 | Moldova | ||||
Tue Sep 11, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
San Marino | 0:3 | Luxembourg | ||||
Moldova | 0:0 | Belarus | ||||
Fri Oct 12, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Belarus | 1:0 | Luxembourg | ||||
Moldova | 2:0 | San Marino | ||||
Mon Oct 15, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Belarus | 0:0 | Moldova | ||||
Luxembourg | 3:0 | San Marino | ||||
Thu Nov 15, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
San Marino | 0:1 | Moldova | ||||
Luxembourg | 0:2 | Belarus | ||||
Sun Nov 18, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
San Marino | 0:2 | Belarus | ||||
Moldova | 1:1 | Luxembourg |
Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosovo | 6 | 13 | 14 | |
2 | Azerbaijan | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Faroe Islands | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
4 | Malta | 6 | -9 | 3 |
Schedule | ||||||
Fri Sep 7, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 0:0 | Kosovo | ||||
Fri Sep 7, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Faroe Islands | 3:1 | Malta | ||||
Mon Sep 10, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Kosovo | 2:0 | Faroe Islands | ||||
Malta | 1:1 | Azerbaijan | ||||
Thu Oct 11, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Faroe Islands | 0:3 | Azerbaijan | ||||
Kosovo | 3:1 | Malta | ||||
Sun Oct 14, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 1:1 | Malta | ||||
Faroe Islands | 1:1 | Kosovo | ||||
Sat Nov 17, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Azerbaijan | 2:0 | Faroe Islands | ||||
Malta | 0:5 | Kosovo | ||||
Tue Nov 20, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Malta | 1:1 | Faroe Islands | ||||
Kosovo | 4:0 | Azerbaijan |
Group 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macedonia | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Armenia | 6 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Gibraltar | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 6 | -5 | 4 |
Schedule | ||||||
Thu Sep 6, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia | 2:1 | Liechtenstein | ||||
Thu Sep 6, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Gibraltar | 0:2 | Macedonia | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Macedonia | 2:0 | Armenia | ||||
Sun Sep 9, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Liechtenstein | 2:0 | Gibraltar | ||||
Sat Oct 13, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia | 0:1 | Gibraltar | ||||
Sat Oct 13, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Macedonia | 4:1 | Liechtenstein | ||||
Tue Oct 16, 2018 6:00 PM | ||||||
Armenia | 4:0 | Macedonia | ||||
Tue Oct 16, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2:1 | Liechtenstein | ||||
Fri Nov 16, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2:6 | Armenia | ||||
Liechtenstein | 0:2 | Macedonia | ||||
Mon Nov 19, 2018 8:45 PM | ||||||
Macedonia | 4:0 | Gibraltar | ||||
Liechtenstein | 2:2 | Armenia |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 30 | 5 | ||||
2 |
| 31 | 5 | ||||
3 |
| 26 | 4 | ||||
4 |
| 19 | 4 | ||||
5 |
| 23 | 4 |