#91 Uros Kitanovic
Radnicki Nis
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Super liga Srbije League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 11, 2004 (20)
- Place of birth: Niš
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Uros Kitanovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 90' | ||
Omladinska liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 90' | ||
Super liga Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Super liga Relegation round | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Kup Srbije | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | A | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/23 | H | (15.) | FK TSC (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/23 | A | (16.) | Partizan (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (15.) | Vojvodina (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/23 | H | (14.) | Radnicki 1923 (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Javor-Matis (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (14.) | IMT Belgrad (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/23 | A | (14.) | Radnik (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Red Star (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/23 | H | (14.) | Napredak (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | A | (12.) | Mladost (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (13.) | Spartak (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/23 | A | (14.) | Vozdovac (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/23 | H | (14.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (15.) | FK Cukaricki (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/3/23 | A | (15.) | FK TSC (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/11/23 | H | (15.) | Partizan (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/23 | H | (15.) | Vojvodina (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/21/23 | H | (15.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/11/24 | A | (15.) | Radnicki 1923 (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (14.) | Javor-Matis (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/23/24 | A | (12.) | IMT Belgrad (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (12.) | Radnik (16.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (13.) | Zelez. Pancevo (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/13/24 | H | (14.) | Red Star (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (14.) | Napredak (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/30/24 | H | (14.) | Mladost (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/3/24 | A | (12.) | Spartak (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/7/24 | H | (10.) | Vozdovac (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/15/24 | A | (11.) | Novi Pazar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/23 | H | (15.) | Vojvodina U19 (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | A | (16.) | Spartak U19 (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/23 | H | (16.) | FK Brodarac U19 (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/23 | A | (15.) | Vozdovac U19 (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/23 | H | (14.) | Novi Pazar U19 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | Mladost U19 (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/30/23 | A | (15.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/23 | H | (15.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/21/23 | A | (15.) | Čukarički U19 (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Kragujevac U19 (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/23 | A | (15.) | Partizan U19 (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (15.) | Red Star U19 (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/25/23 | A | (14.) | Jedinstvo U19 (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (15.) | Graficar U19 (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/7/23 | A | (15.) | Vojvodina U19 (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/24 | H | (15.) | Spartak U19 (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/24 | A | (15.) | FK Brodarac U19 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/31/24 | H | (14.) | Vozdovac U19 (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/6/24 | A | (14.) | Novi Pazar U19 (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/13/24 | H | (13.) | Mladost U19 (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/24 | A | (13.) | FK Zemun U19 (15.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/24 | H | (12.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/24 | A | (12.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/24 | H | (13.) | Čukarički U19 (3.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/24 | A | (13.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/24 | H | (13.) | Partizan U19 (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/24 | A | (13.) | Red Star U19 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/24 | H | (14.) | Jedinstvo U19 (15.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/21/24 | H | (3.) | Radnik (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | Zelez. Pancevo (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/24 | H | (2.) | Vozdovac (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/24 | A | (3.) | Spartak (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/13/24 | H | (3.) | IMT Belgrad (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Javor-Matis (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | A | Metalac | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/6/23 | A | Red Star | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |