16
|
3/17/12 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
CSMS Iași (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
90' |
|
|
16' |
17
|
3/24/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FCM Bacău (11.) |
3:0 |
on the bench |
18
|
3/31/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Viitorul (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/4/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
CS Otopeni (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13' |
20
|
4/7/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Astra II Giurgiu (8.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
21
|
4/13/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Botosani (5.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/21/12 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Vic. Branesti (16.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/25/12 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Sageata Navodar (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
24
|
4/28/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Dunarea Galati (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/5/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Farul Constanta (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3' |
26
|
5/12/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
CF Braila (7.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/16/12 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Delta Tulcea (3.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/19/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Gloria Buzau (15.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
29
|
5/26/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Snagov (14.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/2/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Callatis (9.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15' |
|
1
|
9/1/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Sageata Navodar (1.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
2
|
9/8/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Sportul S. (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/15/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
CS Otopeni (2.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
4
|
9/22/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Delta Tulcea (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52' |
5
|
9/29/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Botosani (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/13/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Rapid Suceava (6.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/20/12 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Dunarea Galati (10.) |
3:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
9
|
10/24/12 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Farul Constanta (11.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
11/3/12 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
CS Buftea (11.) |
2:4 |
on the bench |
12
|
11/10/12 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Chindia (8.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6' |
13
|
11/17/12 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Unirea Slobozia (7.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
14
|
11/24/12 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
CF Braila (4.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
16
|
3/9/13 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Sageata Navodar (3.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
17
|
3/16/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Sportul S. (4.) |
4:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/23/13 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
CS Otopeni (4.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4' |
19
|
3/30/13 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Delta Tulcea (3.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
20
|
4/6/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Botosani (1.) |
5:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
54' |
22
|
4/20/13 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Rapid Suceava (12.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
78' |
23
|
4/27/13 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Dunarea Galati (8.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
24
|
5/4/13 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Farul Constanta (13.) |
5:2 |
|
|
|
32' |
|
|
74' |
26
|
5/11/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
CS Buftea (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/17/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Chindia (10.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/25/13 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Unirea Slobozia (6.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/1/13 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CF Braila (5.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/29/15 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Farul Constanta (11.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
9/12/15 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Rapid Bucharest (2.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
5
|
9/26/15 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Academica Clince (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
9/30/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Gloria Buzau (3.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
10/3/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
D. Calarasi (4.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
7
|
10/7/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/10/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Bucovina Poj. (11.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/17/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Rapid Suceava (2.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/24/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
SC Bacău (3.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
11
|
11/3/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Otelul Galati (12.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/7/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
ACS Berceni (8.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/11/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
CS Balotesti (9.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/14/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Farul Constanta (4.) |
5:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/21/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Gloria Buzau (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/25/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Rapid Bucharest (1.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/4/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Academica Clince (3.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
|
19
|
2/27/16 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Ceahlăul (13.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
20
|
3/4/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Rapid Bucharest (1.) |
1:0 |
on the bench |
22
|
3/12/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Academica Clince (4.) |
0:1 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
82' |
23
|
3/19/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Gloria Buzau (8.) |
0:4 |
RM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
85' |
24
|
3/23/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (3.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/26/16 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Bucovina Poj. (11.) |
1:1 |
RM |
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
26
|
4/2/16 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Rapid Suceava (10.) |
3:1 |
RM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
8/6/16 |
H |
|
(16.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/13/16 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Metalul Resita (20.) |
0:4 |
on the bench |
3
|
8/20/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CS Mioveni (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14' |
4
|
8/28/16 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Brasov (3.) |
3:0 |
CF |
|
|
28' |
52' |
|
52' |
5
|
9/3/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Soimii Pancota (19.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/10/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Luceafarul (17.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
7
|
9/17/16 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CS Afumati (14.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
8
|
9/21/16 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Sepsi OSK (8.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/25/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Juventus Buc. (4.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/1/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Olimpia SM (8.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/8/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Academica Clince (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
12
|
10/15/16 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Tarlungeni (16.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
80' |
|
|
17' |
13
|
10/22/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
UTA BD (6.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/29/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
SSU Poli (15.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/5/16 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
CS Balotesti (17.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/19/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Chindia (7.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/23/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Rm. Valcea (15.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
60' |
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/26/16 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Foresta Suceava (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
9' |
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/3/16 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (11.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
85' |
|
|
90' |
21
|
12/10/16 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Metalul Resita (17.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
2/24/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
CS Mioveni (6.) |
2:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
23
|
3/4/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Brasov (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11' |
25
|
3/18/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Luceafarul (11.) |
3:2 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
26
|
3/25/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
CS Afumati (12.) |
1:2 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
27
|
4/2/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Sepsi OSK (3.) |
0:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
28
|
4/8/17 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Juventus Buc. (1.) |
1:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
29
|
4/12/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Olimpia SM (7.) |
2:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
30
|
4/23/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Academica Clince (13.) |
1:4 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
31
|
4/26/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Tarlungeni (18.) |
0:3 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
32
|
4/30/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
UTA BD (3.) |
1:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
33
|
5/6/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SSU Poli (14.) |
4:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
34
|
5/13/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
CS Balotesti (15.) |
2:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
36
|
5/24/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Chindia (6.) |
3:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
37
|
5/28/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Rm. Valcea (17.) |
0:3 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
38
|
6/3/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Foresta Suceava (12.) |
3:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
|
1
|
8/5/17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
Academica Clince (10.) |
4:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
2
|
8/12/17 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
CS Mioveni (3.) |
1:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
3
|
8/19/17 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Hermannstadt (2.) |
2:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
4
|
8/23/17 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
CS Balotesti (16.) |
2:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
5
|
8/26/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
CS Afumati (15.) |
0:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
6
|
9/2/17 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Sportul Snagov (11.) |
0:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
7
|
9/9/17 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Olimpia SM (20.) |
5:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
8
|
9/16/17 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
UTA Arad (13.) |
0:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
9
|
9/23/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Pandurii (9.) |
3:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
10
|
9/30/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SSU Poli (14.) |
0:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
11
|
10/7/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Miroslava (17.) |
6:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
12
|
10/14/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Foresta Suceava (18.) |
0:2 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
13
|
10/21/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Luceafarul (17.) |
1:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
14
|
10/28/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Ripensia (9.) |
1:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
15
|
11/4/17 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
ASA Tg. Mures (20.) |
3:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
16
|
11/8/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (13.) |
1:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
17
|
11/12/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Arges (9.) |
2:1 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
18
|
11/18/17 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Chindia (3.) |
2:2 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
19
|
11/25/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Metaloglobus (13.) |
1:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
20
|
12/2/17 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Academica Clince (7.) |
4:0 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
21
|
12/8/17 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
CS Mioveni (8.) |
1:3 |
Cruciate ligament surgery |
|
24
|
3/10/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Pandurii (13.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
90' |
|
|
15' |
25
|
3/19/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SSU Poli (7.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
3/24/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Miroslava (15.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/28/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
UTA Arad (11.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
27
|
3/31/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Foresta Suceava (17.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
28
|
4/6/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Luceafarul (11.) |
0:1 |
on the bench |
29
|
4/13/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Ripensia (10.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
31
|
4/25/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (14.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
32
|
5/1/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Arges (4.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/8/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Chindia (3.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9' |
34
|
5/12/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Metaloglobus (16.) |
2:1 |
on the bench |
35
|
5/17/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Academica Clince (6.) |
1:1 |
on the bench |
36
|
5/20/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Sportul Snagov (9.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24' |
37
|
5/31/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Hermannstadt (2.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5' |
38
|
6/2/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
CS Balotesti (13.) |
3:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
1
|
8/4/18 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Academica Clince (12.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
86' |
86' |
|
7' |
2
|
8/11/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Sportul Snagov (5.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/17/18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
CS Balotesti (20.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
4
|
8/25/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Pandurii (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
25' |
|
|
90' |
5
|
9/1/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Metaloglobus (17.) |
5:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/7/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Chindia (10.) |
0:2 |
|
2 |
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/15/18 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Energeticianul (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57' |
8
|
9/22/18 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SSU Poli (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/29/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
U Cluj (8.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
10
|
10/6/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Aerostar (18.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
11
|
10/10/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Arges (3.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
12
|
10/17/18 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Petrolul (5.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
47' |
|
|
85' |
13
|
10/20/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Luceafarul (16.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
90' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/26/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Daco-Getica (13.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/3/18 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Farul 1920 (17.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/9/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (20.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
11/17/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Ripensia (17.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
86' |
|
|
90' |
18
|
11/23/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
ACS Poli (20.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/28/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
UTA Arad (9.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
12/1/18 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Academica Clince (3.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
12/8/18 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Sportul Snagov (1.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
79' |
|
|
90' |
22
|
2/23/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
CS Balotesti (18.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
3/2/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Pandurii (10.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34' |
24
|
3/9/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Metaloglobus (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
3/15/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Chindia (4.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
26
|
3/24/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Energeticianul (10.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
27
|
3/29/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SSU Poli (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
43' |
|
|
59' |
28
|
4/6/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
U Cluj (5.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
9' |
29
|
4/10/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Aerostar (17.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
4/15/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Arges (6.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10' |
31
|
4/23/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Petrolul (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53' |
32
|
4/26/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Luceafarul (13.) |
2:2 |
Not in squad |
33
|
5/4/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Daco-Getica (13.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
34
|
5/9/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Farul 1920 (13.) |
0:2 |
on the bench |
35
|
5/15/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (20.) |
0:6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
36
|
5/19/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Ripensia (12.) |
4:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
27' |
37
|
5/25/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
ACS Poli (18.) |
1:4 |
|
1 |
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
38
|
5/31/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
UTA Arad (12.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/3/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SSU Poli (16.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/10/19 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
CSM Resita (4.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/17/19 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (16.) |
0:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
75' |
4
|
8/27/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Arges (9.) |
2:0 |
CF |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/31/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SCM Gloria Buzau (3.) |
0:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58' |
6
|
9/6/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Metaloglobus (6.) |
2:2 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/15/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
UTA Arad (3.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/21/19 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
D. Calarasi (17.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
10/1/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Petrolul (6.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
66' |
10
|
10/5/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Csikszereda (17.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/12/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Ripensia (14.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/16/19 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Sportul Snagov (19.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
13
|
10/20/19 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
U Cluj (13.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35' |
14
|
10/26/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Farul 1920 (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
15
|
11/2/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Pandurii (19.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
11/13/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Rapid (3.) |
1:5 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
18
|
11/17/19 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Concordia (16.) |
1:1 |
CF |
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
11/26/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
AFC Turris (5.) |
5:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
87' |
20
|
11/30/19 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SSU Poli (7.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
21
|
12/7/19 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
CSM Resita (17.) |
0:1 |
CF |
|
|
86' |
|
|
90' |
22
|
2/22/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (11.) |
0:2 |
CF |
|
|
48' |
|
|
90' |
23
|
3/1/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Arges (5.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
3/6/20 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SCM Gloria Buzau (8.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
1
|
9/1/20 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Farul 1920 (2.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
9/6/20 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
CSM Resita (17.) |
0:4 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
3
|
9/15/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Ripensia (20.) |
5:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
75' |
4
|
9/21/20 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Csikszereda (13.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
50' |
71' |
|
71' |
5
|
9/26/20 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
D. Calarasi (8.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
10/3/20 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (14.) |
1:1 |
CF |
|
|
56' |
|
|
71' |
8
|
10/18/20 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Comuna Recea (17.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
9
|
10/25/20 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC U Craiova (1.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
7
|
10/28/20 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Slatina (19.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
11/6/20 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
FC Rapid (10.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/16/20 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Aerostar (19.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
13
|
11/21/20 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
SSU Poli (3.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
78' |
|
|
82' |
14
|
11/25/20 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SCM Gloria Buzau (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
53' |
|
|
45' |
15
|
12/5/20 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Unirea Slobozia (18.) |
0:3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32' |
16
|
2/23/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Metaloglobus (11.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
17
|
2/28/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Pandurii (20.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
18
|
3/6/21 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
AFC Turris (21.) |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/11/21 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Concordia (16.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' |
20
|
3/20/21 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
CS Mioveni (7.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
90 + 4' |
|
|
45' |
21
|
3/28/21 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
U Cluj (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
7/31/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
U. Constanta (18.) |
2:0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
21' |
2
|
8/7/21 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
ACSM Poli Iasi (18.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
3
|
8/14/21 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Metaloglobus (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
21' |
|
|
62' |
4
|
8/23/21 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Csikszereda (18.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
5
|
8/29/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Viitorul Tg.Jiu (16.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
6
|
9/11/21 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Dacia U. Braila (18.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7' |
7
|
9/16/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Unirea Slobozia (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25' |
8
|
9/26/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Ripensia (12.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/30/21 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Unirea Dej (10.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/16/21 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
CSC Selimbar (9.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
10/25/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
FC Brasov-SR (16.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15' |
12
|
10/29/21 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
CSA Steaua (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5' |
13
|
11/9/21 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Astra Giurgiu (20.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22' |
14
|
11/18/21 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Petrolul (1.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/25/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
D. Calarasi (18.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/3/21 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
FC Hermannstadt (2.) |
0:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
62' |