Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 23 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SGK | 1:2 | SF/BG (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · David Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FVB | 1:1 | Weyer (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(7.) VfB | 2:1 | SSVL (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Christian Steib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) SVZ | 6:1 | FCC (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ehsan Amirian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
90' | 6:1 | |||
(3.) TuBa | 1:0 | GS (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Steffen Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
83' | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Spvgg. | 4:1 | FCW (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) FVB 02 | 5:1 | SCW II (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Philip Pietrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) FCE | 3:1 | FCG II (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 8, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Alexander Wahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Zeilsheim | 21 | 30 | 42 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 21 | 14 | 39 | |
3 | Spvgg. Eltville | 22 | 4 | 39 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 21 | 22 | 37 | |
5 | FC Ederbergland | 22 | 19 | 36 | |
6 | FC Gießen II | 22 | 12 | 36 | |
7 | VfB Marburg | 22 | 3 | 35 | |
8 | FV Breidenbach | 21 | -4 | 31 | |
9 | SF/BG Marburg | 21 | -3 | 30 | |
10 | SG Kinzenbach | 20 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | FV Biebrich 02 | 22 | 6 | 29 | |
12 | Waldgirmes II | 21 | -9 | 25 | |
13 | Langenaubach | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
14 | RSV Weyer | 21 | -31 | 21 | |
15 | SV Bauerbach | 21 | -16 | 21 | |
16 | Schwanheim | 22 | -10 | 21 | |
17 | FC Cleeberg | 20 | -29 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...