Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Burg | 1:1 | VfL Bi (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Walluf | 3:0 | SVN (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Simon Henninger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FCD | 3:0 | Spvgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Olaf Kehne | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FVB | 5:3 | FCW (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
45+1' | 2:3 | |||
72' | 3:3 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 4:3 | |||
85' | 5:3 | |||
(12.) Weyer | 1:2 | SVZ (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
(4.) SF/BG | 1:1 | SGK (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Alexander Wahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(6.) SCW II | 1:1 | VfB (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Philipp Götzl-Mamba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) TuBa | 1:3 | FCE (2.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
67' | ||||
75' | ||||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 17 | 28 | 38 | |
2 | FC Ederbergland | 17 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | SG Walluf | 17 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | SV Zeilsheim | 17 | 15 | 29 | |
5 | SF/BG Marburg | 17 | 14 | 28 | |
6 | Waldgirmes II | 17 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | FV Biebrich 02 | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
8 | Niedernhausen | 17 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | TuBa Pohlheim | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | FC Dorndorf | 17 | -12 | 23 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 17 | 0 | 22 | |
12 | FC Waldbrunn | 17 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
14 | VfL Biedenkopf | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | SG Kinzenbach | 17 | -17 | 13 | |
16 | SSC Juno Burg | 17 | -19 | 10 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 17 | -29 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...