Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Burg | 4:2 | SVN (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Pächthold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) FCD | 1:1 | VfB (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philip Pietrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FCW | 3:0 | VfL Bi (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Tobias Bauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SGK | 0:3 | Spvgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(6.) FVB 02 | 3:4 | SCW II (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Frederic Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
65' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 87' | |||
(13.) Weyer | 0:3 | TuBa (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Marvin Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(7.) Walluf | 4:1 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Emil Schwarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SF/BG | 2:0 | SVZ (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Lars-Hendrik Köpsel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Marburg | 23 | 35 | 54 | |
2 | FC Ederbergland | 23 | 29 | 47 | |
3 | SF/BG Marburg | 23 | 24 | 43 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 22 | 4 | 36 | |
5 | SV Zeilsheim | 23 | 15 | 35 | |
6 | SG Walluf | 22 | 14 | 35 | |
7 | Waldgirmes II | 22 | -2 | 34 | |
8 | FC Waldbrunn | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
9 | FV Biebrich 02 | 22 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | FC Dorndorf | 22 | -14 | 30 | |
11 | FV Breidenbach | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
12 | Niedernhausen | 23 | -10 | 29 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 22 | -9 | 23 | |
14 | VfL Biedenkopf | 23 | -21 | 20 | |
15 | SSC Juno Burg | 23 | -18 | 19 | |
16 | SG Kinzenbach | 23 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | Spvgg. Eltville | 23 | -34 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...