Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SVZ | 1:2 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Marcel Rühl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
81' | ||||
90+3' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) FCE | 0:2 | FCW (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Marcus Rolbetzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
(10.) SVN | 5:0 | FCD (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
62' | ||||
72' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) RWH | 1:0 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Lars Tautz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) TSG | 1:4 | Hornau (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
72 · Tom Bartholmai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Weyer | 5:1 | SCW II (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Marcel Göttel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) Burgs. | 2:4 | SF/BG (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Colin Diehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
(2.) TuBa | 5:2 | FVB (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 82' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 16 | 26 | 35 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 16 | 25 | 34 | |
3 | TuS Hornau | 16 | 18 | 31 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 16 | 21 | 31 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 16 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | SF/BG Marburg | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | SV Zeilsheim | 16 | 10 | 24 | |
8 | Niedernhausen | 16 | -3 | 24 | |
9 | FC Ederbergland | 16 | 10 | 22 | |
10 | FC Burgsolms | 16 | -5 | 21 | |
11 | RSV Weyer | 16 | -8 | 19 | |
12 | SG Walluf | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | FV Biebrich 02 | 16 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | FC Dorndorf | 16 | -26 | 16 | |
15 | FV Breidenbach | 16 | -13 | 14 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 16 | -30 | 10 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 16 | -34 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...