Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) RWH | 0:1 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Adil Challioui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(4.) FCW | 3:1 | FVB (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Lukas Wilzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FVB 02 | 2:3 | Hornau (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Frederic Kaufmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(14.) Weyer | 1:1 | SVN (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Felix Krauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) FCD | 3:4 | Walluf (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
140 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) SCW II | 3:0 | TSG (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sören Rolfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SVZ | 2:2 | Burgs. (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Tim Binstadt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
79' | ||||
2:2 | 84' | |||
90+4' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(7.) SF/BG | 2:0 | TuBa (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 26 | 60 | 63 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 26 | 27 | 51 | |
3 | FC Waldbrunn | 27 | 25 | 49 | |
4 | TuBa Pohlheim | 26 | 31 | 47 | |
5 | RW Hadamar | 26 | 8 | 46 | |
6 | FC Ederbergland | 26 | 21 | 45 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 26 | 17 | 43 | |
8 | SG Walluf | 27 | 12 | 43 | |
9 | SV Zeilsheim | 26 | 11 | 39 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 27 | -10 | 33 | |
11 | FC Burgsolms | 26 | -14 | 29 | |
12 | Niedernhausen | 26 | -15 | 29 | |
13 | RSV Weyer | 26 | -15 | 28 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 27 | -14 | 28 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 27 | -40 | 24 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 27 | -48 | 23 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 26 | -56 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...