Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 29 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FVB | 0:2 | FVB 02 (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lennard Goronzy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(6.) FCE | 3:0 | Burgs. (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Fabian Bierau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) TSG | 2:3 | FCD (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Paul Hohaus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
45' | ||||
1:3 | 67' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SVN | 3:3 | RWH (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dominik Bräunche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
3:2 | 58' | |||
3:3 | 81' | |||
(8.) Walluf | 5:1 | FCW (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julia Dörr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
90+3' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) SVZ | 1:3 | SF/BG (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Lasse Braun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(4.) TuBa | 2:1 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Torben Ebeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Hornau | 6:0 | Weyer (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 27 | 59 | 63 | |
2 | TuS Hornau | 27 | 33 | 54 | |
3 | TuBa Pohlheim | 27 | 32 | 50 | |
4 | FC Waldbrunn | 28 | 21 | 49 | |
5 | FC Ederbergland | 27 | 24 | 48 | |
6 | RW Hadamar | 27 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | SF/BG Marburg | 27 | 19 | 46 | |
8 | SG Walluf | 28 | 16 | 46 | |
9 | SV Zeilsheim | 27 | 9 | 39 | |
10 | FV Breidenbach | 28 | -12 | 33 | |
11 | FV Biebrich 02 | 28 | -12 | 31 | |
12 | Niedernhausen | 27 | -15 | 30 | |
13 | FC Burgsolms | 27 | -17 | 29 | |
14 | RSV Weyer | 27 | -21 | 28 | |
15 | FC Dorndorf | 28 | -39 | 27 | |
16 | Waldgirmes II | 27 | -48 | 23 | |
17 | TSG Wieseck | 27 | -57 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...