Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 62 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sand | 1:0 | TSG (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Tobias Kroh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) OSCV | 5:0 | SGE (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Christian Krafft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(6.) SGHU | 1:1 | FSG (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Pascal Otte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) Thalau | 1:2 | LFV (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Julia Boike | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
86' | ||||
(1.) SGBS | 4:1 | SCW (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Volker Höpp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) FSVD | 0:2 | SGB II (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pascal Loschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(5.) CSC 03 | 2:0 | Adler (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Dr. Lukas Heineck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) TKS | 2:1 | SGJ (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Thorsten Eick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bad Soden | 4 | 13 | 12 | |
2 | OSC Vellmar | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | SSV Sand | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | CSC 03 Kassel | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
5 | Weidenhausen | 4 | 8 | 9 | |
6 | Lichtenauer FV | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Barockstadt II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | SG Hombressen | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | SG Johannesberg | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Eichenzell | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Sandershausen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Türkgücü Kassel | 3 | -7 | 3 | |
13 | FSV Dörnberg | 4 | -8 | 3 | |
14 | SC Willingen | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
15 | FSV Thalau | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Gudensberg | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | SG Ehrenberg | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...