Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Pampow | 1:1 | FCMS (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
730 · Tobias Grzelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
(6.) MSV 90 | 1:0 | FC För (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 29, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
138 · Julius Hanft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FSV Kü | 0:4 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
(11.) Güstro | 1:3 | SV Sie (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(5.) Greifs | 1:0 | SV Pas (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SV War | 2:4 | FCS 95 (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(15.) TSV 18 | 5:4 | DFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Erik Keves | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 39' | |||
55' | 3:3 | |||
72' | 4:3 | |||
74' | 5:3 | |||
79' | ||||
5:4 | 80' | |||
(14.) FSV Be | 0:4 | FCN 04 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Martin Wiesner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+3' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 6 | 19 | 18 | |
2 | Neubrandenburg | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
3 | Siedenbollentin | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Greifswald II | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | SV Pastow | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | FCM Schwerin | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Doberaner FC | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | MSV Pampow | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
12 | Güstrower SC | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | TSV Stralsund | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
14 | FC Förderkader | 6 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | FSV Bentwisch | 6 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 6 | -26 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...