Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Neseb | 2:0 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 21, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Georgi Nikolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Str Sl | 2:1 | Lud II (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) Pomori | 1:1 | Nefto | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Litex | 0:0 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ivan Penchev |
(15.) Soz | 1:3 | Oboris (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
59' | ||||
69' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(9.) Lok GO | 1:1 | Mar Pd (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 22, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Tsars | 1:1 | MON (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 23, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(6.) Galab. | 0:4 | Vratsa (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 23, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
330 · Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 26 | 24 | 54 | |
2 | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 16 | 52 | |
3 | Loko Sofia | 26 | 16 | 51 | |
4 | Montana | 26 | 24 | 47 | |
5 | Nesebar | 26 | 5 | 43 | |
6 | B. Galabovo | 26 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 26 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Ludogorets II | 26 | -2 | 37 | |
9 | Pomorie | 26 | 0 | 33 | |
10 | Lokomotiv GO | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
11 | Litex Lovech | 26 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 26 | -12 | 31 | |
13 | Oborishte | 26 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Maritsa | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Sozopol | 26 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 26 | -41 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...