Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Str Sl | 3:1 | Oboris (12.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Soz | 3:1 | Nefto | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Nikola Atanasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Vratsa | 2:1 | MON (4.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Tsars | 2:1 | Cherno (8.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Lud II | 0:2 | Mar Pd (14.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) Lok GO | 3:0 | Neseb (5.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Galab. | 2:3 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
72' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Litex | 0:2 | Pomori (9.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
60 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 26 | 64 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 30 | 24 | 63 | |
3 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 28 | 63 | |
4 | Montana | 30 | 30 | 56 | |
5 | Nesebar | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
6 | Pomorie | 30 | 4 | 41 | |
7 | B. Galabovo | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
8 | Lokomotiv GO | 30 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 30 | -10 | 40 | |
10 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | C. Balchik | 30 | -3 | 39 | |
12 | Strumska Slava | 30 | -12 | 36 | |
13 | Oborishte | 30 | -6 | 33 | |
14 | Maritsa | 30 | -11 | 33 | |
15 | Sozopol | 30 | -22 | 24 | |
16 | Neftochimic | 30 | -47 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...