Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Neseb | 0:2 | CSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(8.) Lok GO | 0:2 | Pirin (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tsanko Mindalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(12.) LokSof | 1:1 | Litex (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(10.) Cherno | 2:1 | Str Sl (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Grigorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Tsars | 4:1 | Pomori (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Blagoy Manov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) MON | 2:1 | KarErd (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivelin Zanev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Dobr. | 0:2 | Arda (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(14.) Lud II | 2:0 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ryustem Karagaren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 11 | 17 | 28 | |
2 | Montana | 11 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
5 | Pomorie | 11 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 11 | 0 | 15 | |
8 | B. Galabovo | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | Nesebar | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Loko Sofia | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Pirin | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 11 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | Kariana Erden | 11 | -9 | 6 |