Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Galab. | 3:1 | Cherno (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) Pomori | 2:1 | Lud II (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(1.) Tsars | 3:1 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
(5.) Litex | 3:0 | Neseb (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Str Sl | 0:1 | Lok GO (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
(13.) KarErd | 0:2 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
(3.) Arda | 2:0 | MON (2.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) CSKA | 2:1 | Pirin (15.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kraevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 24 | 38 | 67 | |
2 | Montana | 24 | 21 | 49 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 24 | 21 | 47 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 24 | 13 | 46 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | Pomorie | 24 | -4 | 35 | |
7 | Lokomotiv GO | 24 | -4 | 34 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 24 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | C. Balchik | 24 | -8 | 29 | |
10 | Strumska Slava | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 24 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | Nesebar | 24 | -16 | 23 | |
13 | Kariana Erden | 24 | -9 | 22 | |
14 | Ludogorets II | 24 | -16 | 22 | |
15 | Pirin | 24 | -23 | 18 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 24 | -20 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...