Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) KarErd | 1:0 | Lok GO (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Hebar | 1:3 | MON (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(9.) Galab. | 0:3 | LokSof (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
(12.) Cherno | 2:1 | Str Sl (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Ivan Penchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:0 | Sp Var (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Vasimir El-Khatib | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Nefto | 2:1 | Pomori (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) Sept S | 2:0 | Pirin (10.) | ||
Mon
Aug 5, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Lud II | 2:0 | Pleven (17.) | ||
Mon
Aug 5, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Montana | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Kariana Erden | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Litex Lovech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | Neftochimic | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Hebar P. | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | C. Balchik | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
12 | Pirin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Lokomotiv GO | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
14 | Pomorie | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Strumska Slava | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Spartak Varna | 3 | -9 | 0 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 3 | -8 | -3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...