Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 11 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Mar Pd | 1:0 | MON (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Yantra | 0:1 | Krumov (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vasil Minev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(2.) Pleven | 1:1 | Belasi (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Litex | 1:0 | Svoge (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Markov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Dunav | 4:1 | Vitosh (17.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stanimir Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Lud II | 2:1 | Dobr. (12.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) Str Sl | 0:3 | MP (16.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) CSKAII | 0:1 | Etar (6.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslav Gidzhenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(14.) Soz | 1:1 | B P II (18.) | ||
Tue
Oct 4, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
2 | CSKA 1948 II | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Litex Lovech | 11 | 5 | 18 | |
3 | Krumovgrad | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
5 | Etar | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | Dunav | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | Belasitsa | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Maritsa | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
9 | Strumska Slava | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Sportist Svoge | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | Montana | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | Minyor Pernik | 11 | 3 | 13 | |
14 | Sozopol | 11 | -9 | 12 | |
15 | Dob. Dobrich | 11 | -1 | 12 | |
16 | Yantra | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
17 | Vitosha | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Botev II | 11 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...