Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.3%
- ø-Market value: €82k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Dunav | 2:1 | Krumov (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Yantra | 1:3 | Etar (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ventsislav Mitrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) Pleven | 0:1 | MON (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Stoyan Arsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(14.) Str Sl | 3:0 | Vitosh (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Mar Pd | 2:1 | Dobr. (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) MP | 2:1 | Belasi (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Valentin Zhelezov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+5' | |||
(13.) Litex | 0:1 | B P II (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mihael Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(17.) Soz | 2:1 | Lud II (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) CSKAII | 1:0 | Svoge (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Petar Kuzev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Table Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 II | 25 | 30 | 53 | |
2 | Etar | 25 | 19 | 47 | |
3 | Montana | 25 | 7 | 40 | |
4 | Krumovgrad | 25 | 3 | 40 | |
5 | Sportist Svoge | 25 | 1 | 40 | |
6 | Ludogorets II | 25 | 1 | 39 | |
7 | Dunav | 25 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | Belasitsa | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
9 | Maritsa | 25 | -6 | 35 | |
10 | Spartak Pleven | 25 | 2 | 32 | |
11 | Strumska Slava | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
12 | Minyor Pernik | 25 | 3 | 29 | |
13 | Dob. Dobrich | 25 | -1 | 28 | |
14 | Yantra | 25 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | Litex Lovech | 25 | -1 | 28 | |
16 | Sozopol | 25 | -20 | 26 | |
17 | Botev II | 25 | -14 | 25 | |
18 | Vitosha | 25 | -14 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...