Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1948
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SPA | 4:1 | Torped | ||
Tue
May 18, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Nikolay Latyshev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
LOKO | 1:5 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
May 20, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Shirokov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
63' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
1:5 | 74' | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | FK VVS | ||
Fri
May 21, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Ilya Averkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Trakto | 2:1 | KSM | ||
Fri
May 21, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | CDKA | ||
Fri
May 21, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Mikhail Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 3:1 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
May 22, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Sergey Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Krylya | 3:0 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Jul 14, 1948
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Mikhail Belyanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1948
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 6 | 5:1 | |
2 | Dinamo Leningrad | 3 | 5 | 5:1 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3 | 3 | 5:1 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 5 | 4:2 | |
5 | KS Kuybyshev | 3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
6 | CDKA | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | -1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Traktor | 3 | -2 | 3:3 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | -3 | 2:4 | |
11 | VVS | 3 | -3 | 1:5 | |
12 | KS Moskau | 3 | -4 | 1:5 | |
13 | Loko Moskau | 3 | -5 | 1:5 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | -5 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...