Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 1976
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Zorya | 0:0 | Odessa (7.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Lev Akselevich |
(9.) Krylya | 2:1 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Mikelis Rubenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Karpat (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 4:1 | Dnipro (12.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Torped (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:0 | SPA (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 15, 1976
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.000 · Viktor Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Ararat | 2:0 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Wed
Jun 16, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
31.000 · Aleksandr Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) CSKA | 3:2 | LOKO (15.) | ||
Wed
Jun 16, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1976
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 11 | 5 | 16:6 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 11 | 12 | 15:7 | |
3 | Ararat Erewan | 11 | 9 | 15:7 | |
4 | Karpaty | 11 | 3 | 13:9 | |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 11 | 2 | 13:9 | |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 11 | 4 | 12:10 | |
7 | KS Kuybyshev | 11 | 1 | 12:10 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 11 | -2 | 12:10 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 11 | -3 | 12:10 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 0 | 11:11 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 11 | -4 | 9:13 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 11 | -3 | 8:14 | |
13 | Spartak Moscow | 11 | -3 | 8:14 | |
14 | Dnipro | 11 | -4 | 8:14 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 11 | -6 | 6:16 | |
16 | Zorya | 11 | -11 | 6:16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...