Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1976
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) CSKA | 2:0 | DMinsk (12.) | ||
Sat
May 8, 1976
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Zorya | 0:2 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.000 · Eduard Shklovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
(1.) Odessa | 0:1 | Dinamo (8.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(14.) Zenit | 0:0 | SPA (16.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Yaroslav Balykin |
(2.) Karpat | 2:1 | Ararat (3.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
34.000 · Mikhail Cherdantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(13.) LOKO | 2:3 | Torped (15.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
(11.) Krylya | 1:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 2:0 | Dnipro (7.) | ||
Sun
May 9, 1976
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
30.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1976
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty | 6 | 4 | 9:3 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 5 | 8:4 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
4 | Chornomorets | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | 1 | 7:5 | |
8 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
9 | KS Kuybyshev | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
10 | Dnipro | 6 | -1 | 5:7 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
12 | Zorya | 6 | -4 | 5:7 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 6 | -2 | 4:8 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
15 | Spartak Moscow | 6 | -4 | 4:8 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 6 | -2 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...