Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.125 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Zenit | 5:0 | Ararat (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.200 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Shakht | 3:1 | Pakht. (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.600 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Kuban | 1:1 | Kairat (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.800 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Metal | 3:3 | Torped (17.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
28.000 · Boris Ryabko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 55' | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
(12.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Neftçi (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.500 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) CSKA | 1:2 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 3, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
9.100 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) Torped | 1:2 | SPA (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 4, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
15.200 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 14 | 27:9 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 18 | 5 | 23:13 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 17 | 12 | 22:12 | |
4 | Ararat Erewan | 18 | 1 | 22:14 | |
5 | Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 6 | 20:15 | |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 18 | 5 | 19:17 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 18 | 1 | 18:18 | |
8 | Kuban Krasnodar | 18 | 1 | 17:19 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | 0 | 17:19 | |
10 | Dnipro | 18 | -1 | 17:17 | |
11 | Pakhtakor | 18 | -1 | 17:18 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 1 | 15:19 | |
13 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | -5 | 15:21 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 18 | -7 | 15:21 | |
15 | Chornomorets | 17 | -2 | 14:19 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 18 | -10 | 14:22 | |
17 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 18 | -9 | 12:24 | |
18 | Shakhtar D. | 18 | -11 | 11:25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...