Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 15 1983
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Odessa | 3:1 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
43.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Nistru | 1:1 | ZAL (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.750 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Ararat (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.100 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Zenit | 2:0 | Metal (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 0:0 | Torped (18.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
19.800 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(4.) SPA | 1:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
10.500 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Pakht. | 3:0 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 24, 1983
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
45.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Dnipro | 3:2 | Shakht (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1983
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.200 · Matevos Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(14.) Dinamo | 1:2 | CSKA (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 25, 1983
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.800 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1983
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chornomorets | 14 | 10 | 21:7 | |
2 | Zalgiris | 14 | 4 | 18:10 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 12 | 17:11 | |
4 | Zenit Leningrad | 14 | 6 | 17:10 | |
5 | Pakhtakor | 14 | 8 | 17:11 | |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 5 | 17:11 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 14 | -1 | 16:12 | |
8 | Dnipro | 15 | 3 | 16:14 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 15 | -5 | 15:15 | |
10 | Shakhtar D. | 15 | -1 | 14:16 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 14 | 0 | 14:13 | |
12 | Metalist Kharkiv | 14 | -1 | 13:15 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 14 | -5 | 12:16 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 14 | -2 | 11:15 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 14 | -1 | 10:17 | |
16 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 14 | -5 | 9:19 | |
17 | Nistru Chisinau | 14 | -17 | 6:22 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 15 | -10 | 6:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...