Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 19 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Giev. | 2:0 | Kindh. (12.) | ||
Sat
Feb 19, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Florian Visse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
90+8' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) LSV | 0:0 | Hiltr. (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Tristan Eppelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | ||||
(8.) Mesum | 1:0 | TEN (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Maik Echelmeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Espel | 0:1 | SpVgg (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Grandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) DSC | 2:1 | SCH (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 20, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christopher Schütter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(5.) SIN | 1:3 | B. Ems (9.) | ||
Thu
Mar 3, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(3.) SVR II | 3:1 | THE (14.) | ||
Thu
Mar 3, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Waldemar Stor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Fichte | 3:1 | SuS 09 (13.) | ||
Thu
Mar 10, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tobias Severins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
(15.) Peckel | 1:1 | GWN (4.) | ||
Thu
Mar 31, 2022
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
53 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 19 | 24 | 41 | |
2 | Delbrücker SC | 19 | 18 | 39 | |
3 | Rödinghausen II | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | GW Nottuln | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | SV Mesum | 19 | 2 | 30 | |
6 | Bor. Emsdetten | 19 | 0 | 30 | |
7 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 19 | -3 | 30 | |
8 | Lüner SV | 19 | 9 | 29 | |
9 | Pr. Espelkamp | 19 | 8 | 29 | |
10 | Erkenschwick | 19 | -4 | 29 | |
11 | TuS Hiltrup | 19 | 9 | 27 | |
12 | W. Kinderhaus | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
13 | Neuenkirchen | 19 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | SC Peckeloh | 19 | -8 | 22 | |
15 | VfL Theesen | 19 | -4 | 21 | |
16 | SC Herford | 19 | -17 | 16 | |
17 | VfB Fichte | 19 | -24 | 12 | |
18 | TuS Tengern | 19 | -31 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...