Westfalenliga 1
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.1
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Kindh. | 1:1 | LSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Hüseyin Şahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) B. Ems | 3:1 | SVR II (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Stefan Schönfelder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) SuS 09 | 2:2 | DSC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Maik Echelmeyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
82' | ||||
90+7' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) SpVgg | 1:1 | GWN (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) SCH | 0:1 | Giev. (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Torsten Salomon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(14.) THE | 4:0 | Mesum (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Benno Verhaag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) Hiltr. | 1:1 | Peckel (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Thorsten Milde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
(16.) TEN | 1:1 | Espel (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Rene Gimmler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) SIN | 2:1 | Fichte (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 19, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Strube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
90+7' | 2:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 1 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Gievenbeck | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
2 | TuS 05 Sinsen | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Bor. Emsdetten | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | GW Nottuln | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Delbrücker SC | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Rödinghausen II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Pr. Espelkamp | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | VfL Theesen | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | SV Mesum | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Lüner SV | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Neuenkirchen | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | W. Kinderhaus | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | SC Peckeloh | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | TuS Hiltrup | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | SC Herford | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | TuS Tengern | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
17 | Erkenschwick | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | VfB Fichte | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...