Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) HSC | 2:5 | BSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Jonathan Bäthge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
2:3 | 73' | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Concor | 1:2 | YEG Ha (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Maximilian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) DJK Tu | 1:2 | DSC Wa (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Christian Liedtke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) SC Obe | 2:2 | FC Ise (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) RSV | 0:1 | Neheim (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Simon Knappe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) SCW | 3:4 | FCL (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Alessandro Cordi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
84' | 2:4 | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
(13.) SV Wac | 4:0 | SV Sod (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Sina Diekmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 18 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 18 | 35 | 43 | |
3 | Meinerzhagen | 18 | 16 | 36 | |
4 | SC Neheim | 18 | 19 | 33 | |
5 | FC Lennestadt | 18 | -10 | 27 | |
6 | YEG Hassel | 18 | -4 | 25 | |
7 | FC Iserlohn | 18 | -7 | 23 | |
8 | Holzwickeder SC | 18 | 4 | 22 | |
9 | Obersprockh. | 18 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Wanne-Eickel | 18 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | SV Sodingen | 18 | -15 | 22 | |
12 | Wacker Castrop | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
13 | C. Wiemelhausen | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
14 | BSV Schüren | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 18 | -19 | 16 | |
16 | DJK TuS Hordel | 18 | -15 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...