Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 22 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) BSV | 2:4 | TSD (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 25, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Fabian Kiehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 57' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) DJK Tu | 2:3 | RSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Moritz Ludorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
27' | ||||
1:2 | 39' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(7.) HSC | 0:0 | FC Ise (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
124 · Lucas Kamp |
(8.) Concor | 0:2 | SC Obe (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Jan Maßmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(1.) FCB | 6:1 | DSC Wa (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Jonathan Bäthge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
61' | 4:1 | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
76' | 6:1 | |||
(15.) SCW | 2:3 | Neheim (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Dr. Marcel Benkhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) SV Wac | 1:0 | YEG Ha (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 26, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Dr. Hüseyin Şahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90' | ||||
(12.) SV Sod | 2:2 | FCL (6.) | ||
Thu
May 4, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Anna-Lena Weiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 22 | 24 | 56 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 22 | 44 | 52 | |
3 | SC Neheim | 22 | 19 | 40 | |
4 | Meinerzhagen | 22 | 11 | 39 | |
5 | YEG Hassel | 22 | -3 | 30 | |
6 | Obersprockh. | 22 | -1 | 29 | |
7 | FC Lennestadt | 22 | -15 | 29 | |
8 | Holzwickeder SC | 22 | 7 | 28 | |
9 | Wacker Castrop | 22 | 5 | 28 | |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 22 | -9 | 27 | |
11 | SV Sodingen | 22 | -15 | 27 | |
12 | C. Wiemelhausen | 22 | -4 | 26 | |
13 | Wanne-Eickel | 22 | -8 | 26 | |
14 | BSV Schüren | 22 | -17 | 21 | |
15 | Westfalia Herne | 22 | -23 | 19 | |
16 | DJK TuS Hordel | 22 | -15 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...