Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) DSC Wa | 1:2 | SV Sod (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lea Bramkamp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(5.) YEG Ha | 2:4 | FCB (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Niklas Erkeling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 61' | |||
2:4 | 88' | |||
(6.) SC Obe | 0:3 | DJK Tu (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Armin Hurek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 90+4' | |||
(3.) Neheim | 2:1 | HSC (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Kilian Lemmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) FC Ise | 2:1 | SV Wac (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Janik Stork | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
(4.) RSV | 3:0 | SCW (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Werner-Krestel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(2.) TSD | 4:3 | Concor (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
72' | ||||
73' | 2:3 | |||
76' | ||||
87' | 3:3 | |||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
(7.) FCL | 1:2 | BSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
111 · Timo Ebbing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 23 | 26 | 59 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 23 | 45 | 55 | |
3 | SC Neheim | 23 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Meinerzhagen | 23 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | YEG Hassel | 23 | -5 | 30 | |
6 | FC Iserlohn | 23 | -8 | 30 | |
7 | SV Sodingen | 23 | -14 | 30 | |
8 | Obersprockh. | 23 | -4 | 29 | |
9 | FC Lennestadt | 23 | -16 | 29 | |
10 | Holzwickeder SC | 23 | 6 | 28 | |
11 | Wacker Castrop | 23 | 4 | 28 | |
12 | C. Wiemelhausen | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
13 | Wanne-Eickel | 23 | -9 | 26 | |
14 | BSV Schüren | 23 | -16 | 24 | |
15 | DJK TuS Hordel | 23 | -12 | 19 | |
16 | Westfalia Herne | 23 | -26 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...