Westfalenliga 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 438
- Foreigners: 77 Players 17.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HSC | 1:0 | Concor (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Niklas Simpson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SV Sod | 2:0 | Neheim (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Moritz Ludorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) FCL | 2:1 | YEG Ha (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) BSV | 4:2 | FC Ise (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Nikolai Mester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
(15.) SCW | 2:3 | DJK Tu (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
169 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) SV Wac | 5:2 | SC Obe (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
123 · Claas Steenebrügge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(14.) DSC Wa | 2:4 | TSD (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Alessandro Cordi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
17' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
56' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 87' | |||
(1.) FCB | 4:1 | RSV (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 30, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Shahin Araghi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
Table Westfalenliga 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brünninghausen | 26 | 30 | 65 | |
2 | TS Dortmund | 26 | 58 | 64 | |
3 | SC Neheim | 26 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | Meinerzhagen | 26 | 10 | 45 | |
5 | Holzwickeder SC | 26 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | SV Sodingen | 26 | -10 | 37 | |
7 | FC Lennestadt | 26 | -22 | 33 | |
8 | Wacker Castrop | 26 | 6 | 32 | |
9 | Obersprockh. | 26 | -6 | 32 | |
10 | YEG Hassel | 26 | -8 | 31 | |
11 | BSV Schüren | 26 | -13 | 31 | |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 26 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | C. Wiemelhausen | 26 | -4 | 30 | |
14 | Wanne-Eickel | 26 | -12 | 27 | |
15 | DJK TuS Hordel | 26 | -17 | 22 | |
16 | Westfalia Herne | 26 | -29 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...