CSKA Moscow II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 11 | 4 | - | 2.47 | 41:9 | 177 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 23:13 | 301 |
Overall balance | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2.20 | 64:22 | 239 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 29, 2016 | 8:00 PM | A | (2.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:3 | |
2 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Orenburg II (11.) | ? | 500 | 2:6 | |
3 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 7:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ural II (5.) | ? | 230 | 0:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Zenit II (4.) | ? | 560 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Terek II (2.) | ? | 130 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | KS Samara II (14.) | ? | 210 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 300 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rostov II (13.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
10 | Fri Oct 14, 2016 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ufa II (15.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
11 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | ? | 130 | 1:2 | |
12 | Fri Oct 28, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spartak II (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
14 | Thu Nov 17, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Nov 25, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
16 | Tue Nov 29, 2016 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Orenburg II (13.) | ? | 50 | 6:0 | |
17 | Fri Dec 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ural II (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
18 | Fri Mar 3, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Zenit II (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk II (9.) | ? | 100 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Terek II (3.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | KS Samara II (9.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sun Apr 9, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | ? | 780 | 2:0 | |
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ufa II (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:0 | |
25 | Tue Apr 25, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 120 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 395 | 2:2 | |
27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (1.) | Amkar II (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
28 | Thu May 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | ? | 105 | 2:2 | |
29 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | ? | 212 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Anzhi II (8.) | ? | 350 | 2:0 |