For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

3 Liga - Group I

3 Liga - Group I
League level: Fourth Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 580
Foreigners: 20 Players  3,4%
ø-Age: 23,4 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - 3 Liga - Group I 20/21

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   58023,4 Years20
Legia Warsaw II2420,42
Polonia Warsaw2223,90
Jagiellonia Bialystok II3220,70
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki3224,60
Olimpia Zambrow2324,01
Bron Radom3123,64
GKS Wikielec2523,50
Pelikan Lowicz2223,00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie2424,80
RKS Radomsko2523,63
Znicz Biala Piska2525,22
Legionovia Legionowo3622,42
Unia Skierniewice2923,51
Blonianka Blonie2525,50
Concordia Elblag2723,71
Ursus Warszawa2423,60
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki2123,32
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki2423,80
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki2223,50
KS Kutno2524,40
Huragan Morag2822,01
KS Wasilków3423,01

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Kamil Zalewski
Centre-Forward
28Olimpia Zambrow
2
Marcin Gregorowicz
Midfielder
26Blonianka Blonie
3
Szymon Wlodarczyk
Centre-Forward
17Legia Warsaw II
4
Bartosz Gielazyn
Centre-Forward
25Znicz Biala Piska
5
Michal Bartkowski
Centre-Forward
23GKS Wikielec

Latest transfers

  • Jowin Radzinski
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Polonia Warsaw
     
    LKS Lodz

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Maciej Rosolek
Centre-Forward
Legia Warsaw II
2
Daniel Smuga
Left Winger
Polonia Warsaw
3
Mikolaj Kwietniewski
Attacking Midfield
Legia Warsaw II
4
Ariel Mosor
Centre-Back
Legia Warsaw II
5
Rafal Kujawa
Centre-Forward
Polonia Warsaw
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 8 11 18
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 8 11 18
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 8 12 17
Legionovia Legionowo 8 5 17
Polonia Warsaw 7 9 15
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 8 0 15
KS Kutno 8 5 14
Pelikan Lowicz 8 1 12
Legia Warsaw II 8 2 11
Unia Skierniewice 7 2 10
Jagiellonia Bialystok II 7 -3 10
Blonianka Blonie 8 5 10
GKS Wikielec 8 -5 10
Znicz Biala Piska 8 -2 9
RKS Radomsko 7 -3 9
Olimpia Zambrow 8 2 9
Bron Radom 8 -8 8
Huragan Morag 8 -6 7
Ursus Warszawa 8 -2 7
Concordia Elblag 8 -8 7
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 4 -4 4
KS Wasilków 8 -24 0
Who do you want to win?