For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

FC Lumezzane

Squad size: 17

Average age: 28,3

Foreigners: 3  17,6 %

National team players: 0

Stadium: Tullio Saleri  4.150 Seats

Current transfer record: +-0

FC Lumezzane
Info

This page provides you with information about the stadium of the selected club. In addition to the basic facts, you can find the address of the stadium, access information, special features, prices in the stadium and name rights. The drop-down menu above the basic facts allows you to look at former stadiums (clubs) or other home grounds (national teams).

Tullio Saleri

Name of stadium: Tullio Saleri
Total capacity: 4.150
Seats: 4.150
Built: 1988
Formerly: Nuovo Stadio Comunale
Undersoil heating: No
Running track: Yes
Surface: Natural grass
Pitch size: 105m x 65m

Contact

Address: Tullio Saleri
Via Magenta 14
25065 Lumezzane 
Italy
Website: To stadium website

Pricing information

Cash payment permitted: No
Price of water : 0,00 €
Beer price : 0,00 €
Sausage price: 0,00 €

Owner & name rights

Owner: Comune di Lumezzane

Location