To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 29, 1995

  Denmark Denmark 0:1 Portugal Portugal
matchday 19
Valencia Valencia CF 3:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0:1 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 0:0 Real Madrid Real Madrid
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:1 Racing Santander Racing
  Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
matchday 18 Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 0:1 AS Roma AS Roma
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
 
Inter Inter Milan 2:1 Torino FC Torino
 
Lazio SS Lazio 1:2 SSC Bari Bari
 
Juventus Juventus FC 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 1:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Padova Calcio Padova 1:4 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
matchday 24 Monaco AS Monaco 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
matchday 18 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
matchday 19 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Vanspor Vanspor 5:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
 
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 0:2 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 1:1 Altay SK Altay SK
  Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:1 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
  Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor 0:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 Petrolofisi Petrolofisi
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2:3 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
matchday 17 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
  Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 2:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
  Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 4:1 AS Edessaikos Edessaikos
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:0 AO Kavala AO Kavala
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 4:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
  Panionios Panionios Athens 0:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Ethn. Piraeus Ethnikos Piraeus 1:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
matchday 16 Suez Club Suez Club 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 1:3 Baladiya Mahalla Baladiya
  Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 3:2 Dina Farms Dina Farms
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 0:1 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
  El Masry El Masry SC 1:2 Olympic Alexandria O. Alexandria
matchday 20 Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 1:1 Palermo FC Palermo
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Cesena FC Cesena
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:0 US Lecce Lecce
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 1:0 Como 1907 Como
  Anconitana US Anconitana 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 3:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:3 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Massese US Massese 1919 1:1 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Monza AC Monza 3:1 CPR Ospitaletto CPR Ospitaletto
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:2 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  SPAL SPAL 1:2 AC Prato Prato
  Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo 0:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 2:1 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  AC Crevalcore AC Crevalcore 0:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 1:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 0:1 Trapani Calcio Trapani
  Reggina Reggina 1914 1:0 Atletico Catania Atletico Catania
  AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani 0:0 SSD Ischia Calcio Ischia
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 2:0 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Casarano Casarano Calcio 1:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Sora ASD Sora Calcio 1907 0:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Gualdo AS Gualdo Casacastalda 0:0 Barletta 1922 Barletta
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
Fourth Round Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:4 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Bristol City Bristol City 0:1 Everton FC Everton
matchday 19 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2:3 CD Toledo CD Toledo
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (liq.) 0:1 CP Mérida (diss.) CP Mérida
  CF Extremadura CF Extremadura (diss.) 0:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 4:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:0 CD Ourense (liq.) CD Ourense
  Atl. Marbella Club Atlético Marbella (liq.) 1:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca (liq.) 1:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
matchday 16 SpVg Aurich SpVg Aurich 5:1 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2:1 SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays